NAVIGATOR | EXPLORER | PIONEER |
Lake Erie Warhawks -4 | Premier Ohio 0 | Diamond Boys 0 |
Akron A's +4 | Hurricanes Select 0 | Diamond Hit Club 0 |
T3 Rays 0 | Release Baseball 0 | Cuyahoga Valley Bees -4 |
Impact Baseball +2 | Brownlee Lookouts -2 | Stark Co. Terriers 0 |
Ohio Longhorns +4 |
Friday, June 2nd
5:30 pm Diamond Boys Showcase 2 Diamond Hit Club 3 at Cuyahoga C.C.
6:00 pm Akron A's Showcase 2 Hurricanes Select 1 at Berea-Midpark H.S.
6:00 pm Impact Baseball 10 Brownlee Lookouts 9 at Baldwin Wallace
6:00 pm T3 Rays 8 Release Baseball 4 at Lakewood High School
6:00 pm Lake Erie Warhawks 3 Premier Ohio 8 at Oberlin College
6:00 pm Stark Co. Terriers 1 Ohio Longhorns 12 at Stow High School
8:00 pm Diamond Boys Showcase 7 Cuyahoga Valley Bees 2 at Cuyahoga C.C.
Saturday, June 3rd
10:00 am Cuyahoga Valley Bees 3 Stark Co. Terriers 4 at Cuyahoga C.C.
10:00 am Diamond Hit Club 8 Ohio Longhorns 9 at Berea-Midpark H.S.
10:00 am Hurricanes Select 11 Release Baseball 8 at Baldwin Wallace
10:30 am Lake Erie Warhawks 6 T3 Rays 8 at Lakewood High School
12:45 pm Diamond Boys Showcase 20 Stark Co. Terriers 7 at Cuyahoga C.C.
12:45 pm Premier Ohio 1 Release Baseball 11 at Berea-Midpark H.S.
12:45 pm Hurricanes Select 16 Brownlee Lookouts 6 at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 pm Akron A's 6 T3 Rays 3 at Lakewood High School
3:30 pm Diamond Boys Showcase 1 vs. Ohio Longhorns 3 at Cuyahoga C.C.
3:30 pm Diamond Hit Club 12 Cuyahoga Valley Bees 5 at Berea-Midpark H.S.
3:30 pm Premier Ohio 1 Brownlee Lookouts 7 at Baldwin Wallace
3:30 pm Lake Erie Warhawks 2 Impact Baseball 3 at Lakewood High School
6:00 pm Akron A's 3 Impact Baseball 2 at Lakewood High School
Sunday, June 4th
10:00 am Lake Erie Warhawks 7 Akron A's 10 at Baldwin Wallace
10:00 am Diamond Hit Club 1 Stark Co. Terriers 5 at Berea Midpark H.S.
10:00 am Premier Ohio 10 Hurricanes Select 7 at Lakewood High School
10:00 am Cuyahoga Valley Bees 7 Ohio Longhorns 12 at Stow High School
10:00 am Impact Baseball 8 T3 Rays 6 at Avon Lake High School
12:45 pm Release Baseball 17 Brownlee Lookouts 9 Lakewood High School
4:00 pm Semifinal #1 Akron A's 8 Impact Baseball 6
6:30 pm Semifinal #2 Ohio Longhorns 8 Hurricanes Select 3
Monday, June 5th
7:00 pm Championship game Akron A's 3 Ohio Longhorns 2 at Lakewood H.S.